Conception
Scaled Drawing
Customized Plans
Plan Review
Smooth and Accurate Contruction
Client Participation
Mark Perry Custom Home Builder

Custom Home Builder in Naples, Florida

KENMARK Custom Luxury Home Builders are state certified general contractors

Why should you consider KENMARK as your custom home builder in Naples?

We have designed and built over 900 custom homes in the Naples and Southwest Florida area. Our versatility is quite evident from a 10,000 square foot custom luxury home to a mother in law suite. KENMARK custom home builders of Naples Florida will furnish a sketch of your custom design layout either beginning with a standard model from our portfolio or working with your hand drawn sketch. We have a onsite draftsman. He just happens to be the CEO of KENMARK CONSTUCTION INC. You can be assured that it is  our comitment and effort to make your vision of your “Dream Home” come true. This is why we say “From Conception to Completion”.

Meet our team

Our Clients

The reason they love us is because we create a flawless experience

Contact KENMARK

Recent Works

We have over 30 years of experience as a company
building Custom Luxury Homes

The Wellington20190114201835
The Winchester20190114200522
The Somerset20190114200014
The Southern Belle20190114195803
The Remington20190114194023
The Cambridge20171023061757
LaCasa20171023061531
Custom Kitchen20171023060902
Load more

Our Process

Choose us to build your custom affordable luxury home.

Conception

Scaled Drawing

Customized Plans

Plan Review

Smooth And Accurate Construction

Client Participation

The Process
Custom Home Trends in 201920190107082140
January 7, 2019

Custom Home Trends in 2019

A custom home in Naples Florida is one where you work with an Expert Draftsman and create a plan for a house that has not yet been built. You design t...
Custom Home Designer In Naples20190106114112
January 6, 2019

Custom Home Designer In Naples

Custom home designer and builder Mark Perry of KenMark Construction Inc. has completed a new home in the Aqualane Shores neighborhood of Naples.Valued...